ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
facebook
Equipment List
Line Assignments
Master Schedule
Standings
Senior
Junior
Team Pages
50 50 Draws
Sponsors
League Info
Events
History
Coach Resources
Merchandise E-Store
Email Signup
Home
Junior
TEAMS
Dawson General Store KNIGHTS
Done-Rite Tire & Auto PENGUINS
Kelleher Quality Homes CANADIANS
Northwood SHARKS
RJ Concrete and Construction OILERS
Wanson Lumber JETS
-----------------
League News
Standings
Schedule
Results
Statistics
Junior League Leaders
Select a Schedule Here
2024-25 - Regular Season
2023-24 - Playoffs
2023-24 - Holiday Classic
2023-24 - Group Practices
2023-24 - Regular Season
2022-23 - Playoffs
2022-23 - Regular Season
2021-22 - Playoffs
2021-22 - Regular Season
2020-21 - Regular Season
2020-21 - Group Practices
2019-20 - Playoffs
2019-20 - Regular Season
2018-19 - Playoffs
2018-19 - Regular Season
2017-18 - Playoffs
2017-18 - Regular Season
2016-17 - Playoffs
2016-17 - Regular Season
Email
Print
Share
Player
Team
GP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIMS
GWG
TURNER SGAMBELLURI
Wanson Lumber JETS
7
6
3
9
0
0
0
0
OWEN COPETTI
Done-Rite Tire & Auto PENGUINS
7
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
KADE BAKKER
RJ Concrete and Construction OILERS
7
4
4
8
0
0
0
0
HAYDEN BAKKER
RJ Concrete and Construction OILERS
7
4
3
7
0
0
0
0
TÉO MARSTON
Wanson Lumber JETS
7
6
1
7
0
0
0
0
BRADY OTHOLT
Northwood SHARKS
7
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
PARKER RAMAGE
Done-Rite Tire & Auto PENGUINS
7
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
OWEN BUTTARS
Northwood SHARKS
7
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
AVERIE BANNON
RJ Concrete and Construction OILERS
7
3
1
4
0
0
0
0
KAYLA COURCHENE PAPATENS
RJ Concrete and Construction OILERS
7
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
WYATT FARWELL
Kelleher Quality Homes CANADIANS
6
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
KALOB TEN HAVE
Kelleher Quality Homes CANADIANS
6
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
JACE BRIGHAM
RJ Concrete and Construction OILERS
7
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
HENRY SILVAGGIO
Northwood SHARKS
7
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
XANDER MANSEAU
Northwood SHARKS
7
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
JOSIAH PAAVOLA
Kelleher Quality Homes CANADIANS
6
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
JACOB HUNEAULT
Dawson General Store KNIGHTS
6
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
NOAH D\'AMOURS
RJ Concrete and Construction OILERS
7
0
2
2
0
0
2
0
COLTON MULLIGAN
RJ Concrete and Construction OILERS
7
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
BRODY FROST
Done-Rite Tire & Auto PENGUINS
7
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
ANDREW SACCHETTI
Northwood SHARKS
7
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
EMMA SACCHETTI
Northwood SHARKS
7
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
LOUCAS MASK-ROSIN
Dawson General Store KNIGHTS
6
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
RHYS MAJOR
Dawson General Store KNIGHTS
6
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
CHARLIE LOVERING
Dawson General Store KNIGHTS
6
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Next >>
Back to League Leaders Menu
Upcoming Practices
JUNIOR Group 1
@ Current River Arena
Saturday September 21, 10:00 am - 11:00 am
JUNIOR Group 2
@ Current River Arena
Saturday September 21, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 3
@ Current River Arena
Saturday September 21, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 1
@ Current River Arena
Sunday September 22, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 2
@ Current River Arena
Wednesday September 25, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 3
@ Current River Arena
Wednesday September 25, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 1
@ Current River Arena
Saturday September 28, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 2
@ Current River Arena
Sunday September 29, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 3
@ Current River Arena
Sunday September 29, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 1
@ Delaney Arena
Thursday October 3, 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Powered by Stack Sports Hockey Software
Privacy Statement