ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
facebook
Equipment List
Line Assignments
Master Schedule
Standings
Senior
Junior
Team Pages
50 50 Draws
Sponsors
League Info
Events
History
Coach Resources
Merchandise E-Store
Email Signup
Home
Junior
TEAMS
Dawson General Store KNIGHTS
Done-Rite Tire & Auto PENGUINS
Kelleher Quality Homes CANADIANS
Northwood SHARKS
RJ Concrete and Construction OILERS
Wanson Lumber JETS
-----------------
League News
Standings
Schedule
Results
Statistics
Junior League Leaders
Select a Schedule Here
2024-25 - Regular Season
2023-24 - Playoffs
2023-24 - Holiday Classic
2023-24 - Group Practices
2023-24 - Regular Season
2022-23 - Playoffs
2022-23 - Regular Season
2021-22 - Playoffs
2021-22 - Regular Season
2020-21 - Regular Season
2020-21 - Group Practices
2019-20 - Playoffs
2019-20 - Regular Season
2018-19 - Playoffs
2018-19 - Regular Season
2017-18 - Playoffs
2017-18 - Regular Season
2016-17 - Playoffs
2016-17 - Regular Season
Email
Print
Share
Player
Team
GAA
GP
W
L
PTS
SO
GA
MINS
OLIVER GOULET
Dawson General Store KNIGHTS
3.60
5
0
5
0
0
18
150:00
LEVI KAOMA
Kelleher Quality Homes CANADIANS
3.00
6
1
4
0
1
18
180:00
ZIEREN MANSEAU
Dawson General Store KNIGHTS
1.75
8
3
2
0
2
14
240:00
KAY RAMAGE
Done-Rite Tire & Auto PENGUINS
1.29
7
3
2
0
2
9
210:00
ALEX BALINA
RJ Concrete and Construction OILERS
1.14
7
4
1
0
2
8
210:00
EDMUND ANDERSEN
Wanson Lumber JETS
1.14
7
4
1
0
1
8
210:00
Back to League Leaders Menu
Upcoming Practices
JUNIOR Group 1
@ Current River Arena
Saturday September 21, 10:00 am - 11:00 am
JUNIOR Group 2
@ Current River Arena
Saturday September 21, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 3
@ Current River Arena
Saturday September 21, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 1
@ Current River Arena
Sunday September 22, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 2
@ Current River Arena
Wednesday September 25, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 3
@ Current River Arena
Wednesday September 25, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 1
@ Current River Arena
Saturday September 28, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 2
@ Current River Arena
Sunday September 29, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 3
@ Current River Arena
Sunday September 29, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
JUNIOR Group 1
@ Delaney Arena
Thursday October 3, 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Powered by Stack Sports Hockey Software
Privacy Statement